Bangladesh vs India 1.85
Man City vs Chelsea 2.10
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 1.65
Real Madrid vs Barça 2.40
Australia vs England 1.90
Arsenal vs Liverpool 2.25
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe 1.35
Bangladesh vs India 1.85
Man City vs Chelsea 2.10
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 1.65
Real Madrid vs Barça 2.40
Australia vs England 1.90
Arsenal vs Liverpool 2.25
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe 1.35
Sports & Live Betting

Ace365 com Betting – Cricket to Football, Bet at the Best Odds from Bangladesh

Ace365 com has built a betting platform for Bangladeshi players where everything is simple, secure, and fast. From cricket and football to tennis and e-sports — it's all in one place.

ace365 com
30+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily Live Matches
1.98
Average Cricket Odds
2 Minutes
Average Payout Time
Live & Upcoming Matches

Hundreds of matches to bet on every day at ace365 com. Check out some examples below.

ICC T20 World Cup
Live
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳 India
Over 14 in progress | 87/3
Bangladesh2.15
Draw3.40
India1.75
Asia Cup ODI
🇵🇰 Pakistan
VS
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
Tonight at 8:00 PM
Pakistan1.65
Draw4.20
Sri Lanka2.30
Test Series – 2nd Test
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England
VS
🇦🇺 Australia
Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
England2.40
Draw2.90
Australia1.90
Premier League
Live
⚽ Arsenal
VS
⚽ Liverpool
67 mins | 1–1
Arsenal2.25
Draw3.10
Liverpool2.00
La Liga
⚽ Real Madrid
VS
⚽ Barcelona
Tonight at 11:30 PM
Real2.10
Draw3.30
Barca2.40
ATP Wimbledon – QF
🎾 Djokovic
VS
🎾 Alcaraz
Today at 6:00 PM
Djokovic1.80
Alcaraz2.05
BGMI Pro Series
Live
🎮 Team SouL
VS
🎮 GodLike
Match 3 in Progress
SouL1.95
GodLike1.85

* The odds above are for illustrative purposes. Log in to ace365 com to see real-time odds.

ace365 com
Why bet at ace365 com?

There's no shortage of online betting sites in Bangladesh, but not all of them are equal. Many bettors who've switched to ace365 com say it just feels more comfortable — everything is available in Bangla, payments are handled through familiar methods, and support is quick when you need it.

On ace365 com's betting platform, you can bet on every ball in cricket and every goal in football. The in-play betting feature is smooth enough that you can make decisions and place bets while watching the match live — a truly real-time experience.

Our odds are among the most competitive in the market. ace365 com offers special odds boosts on Bangladesh national team matches that are hard to find anywhere else.

ace365 com supports deposits and withdrawals via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, and direct bank transfer — with no extra charges.

What types of betting are available?

Ace365 com offers a wide range of betting types, so every player can bet in the style that suits them best.

Live Betting
Place bets in real time as the match unfolds. Odds shift every moment, and a well-timed decision can be very rewarding.
Pre-Match Betting
Analyze the match before it starts and place your bet with confidence. You'll have plenty of time to review stats and form before making your decision.
Accumulator Bet
Combine multiple matches into a parlay bet. The risk is higher, but so is the reward if you win.
System Bet
Cover every possible combination across multiple selections. Even if some lose, you still have a chance to come out ahead.
Virtual Sports
Don't wait for real matches — bet on virtual cricket and football anytime.
Special Bets
ace365 com also offers special markets like Man of the Match, top run-scorer, and first goalscorer.
ace365 com Odds Comparison

One of the first things players ask is — "How are the odds here?" ace365 com's odds are generally 5–12% more competitive than other platforms in Bangladesh. Here's a comparison to give you an idea.

Match / Market Ace365 com Average Markets Difference
Ban vs India (Match) 2.15 1.95 +10.3%
Premier League Home 2.10 1.98 +6.1%
Tennis Set Total 1.95 1.85 +5.4%
Virtual Football 3.20 2.90 +10.3%
E-Sports Map 2.05 1.90 +7.9%

During odds boost promotions on ace365 com, you can get 20–30% better odds on selected matches. Latest Promotions View on page.

ace365 com
Quick Info
  • Minimum Bet Just ৳10
  • Cash Out Feature Available
  • Fully Optimized for Mobile
  • Full Support in Bengali
  • 24/7 Live Chat Support
How do I get started with betting on ace365 com?

Whether you're new to betting or just trying a new platform, getting started on ace365 com is straightforward. Follow the steps below.

1
Open an Account

Sign up at ace365 com with just your phone number and a password. The whole process takes under 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Deposit via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer. The minimum deposit is just ৳100. You'll also receive a welcome bonus on your first deposit.

3
Select Sport

Choose cricket, football, or any sport you like. Browse matches, markets, and odds.

4
Bet & Win

Select your preferred odds, enter your stake in the bet slip, and hit "Place Bet". Any winnings will be credited to your balance instantly.

ace365 com
Responsible Betting

Ace365 com believes betting is entertainment, not a habit. That's why we have a range of player protection tools in place for our members.

You can set daily or weekly deposit limits whenever you like. A self-exclusion option is also available. ace365 com always encourages playing within your budget.

  • Deposit Limit Setting Feature
  • Self-Exclusion Option
  • Age verification required for 18+
  • Responsible Gaming Resources
Learn More
FAQ

The minimum bet at ace365 com is just ৳10. New players can start small and gradually increase their stakes as they gain experience.

Yes, ace365 com offers a Cash Out feature on live betting. If the match is turning against you, you can do a partial or full cash out to recover some of your stake.

Withdrawals at ace365 com are typically processed within 15 minutes of your request. For high roller members, it's even faster — just 2 minutes. The quickest payouts are available via Mobile Pay and Nagad.

You can add up to 20 selections to an accumulator bet at ace365 com. More selections mean higher combined odds and bigger potential returns — though the risk increases accordingly.

Yes, ace365 com has a dedicated mobile app available for both Android and iOS. It's fast, stable, and fully optimized for live betting. Download Page Collect from.

Start Betting on ace365 com Today

Best odds, fast payouts, and full support in Bengali — all in one place.

বাংলা